search

Matches May 26, 2023

matchday 37SampdoriaUC Sampdoria2:2US SassuoloSassuolo
S. Arabia U23Saudi Arabia U23-Yemen U23Yemen U23
  Bosnia U15Bosnia-Herzegovina U152:0Montenegro U15Montenegro U15
  Kazakhstan U16Kazakhstan U164:1Kyrgyzstan U16Kyrgyzstan U16
  Russia U16Russia U161:3Belarus U16Belarus U16
Qualifying RoundFC U CraiovaFC U Craiova 19488:7 on pensFC VoluntariFC Voluntari
Group BMetropolitanosMetropolitanos FC1:2Sport Club InternacionalInternacional
Group DThe StrongestThe Strongest La Paz1:0Fluminense Football ClubFluminense
  Sport. CristalClub Sporting Cristal1:1CA River PlateRiver Plate
Group HPatronatoClub Atlético Patronato0:2Olimpia AsunciónOlimpia
Semi-Finals 2nd LegAyr UnitedAyr United FC0:5Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
matchday 27PAOK Salonika BPAOK Thessaloniki B0:3Iraklis ThessalonikiIraklis
final 2nd legSlovan LiberecFC Slovan Liberec2:3FC Hradec KraloveHradec Kralove
matchday 31Odense BKOdense Boldklub2:1AC HorsensAC Horsens
matchday 36NK VarazdinNK Varazdin0:0NK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva
matchday 8VPSVaasan Palloseura0:2Ilves TampereIlves
  FC InterFC Inter Turku3:0FC HakaFC Haka
  SJK SeinäjokiSJK Seinäjoki1:0Kuopion PalloseuraKuPS
  FC HonkaFC Honka0:1FC KTPFC KTP
  FC LahtiFC Lahti1:2AC OuluAC Oulu
matchday 7Käpylän PalloKäpylän Pallo0:2Helsinki IFKHelsinki IFK
matchday 5Atlantis FCAtlantis FC2:2FC Honka IIFC Honka II
  Ilves-KissatTampereen Ilves-Kissat2:3Hämeenlinnan JalkapalloseuraHJS
  FC JazzFC Jazz3:1Pallo-IirotP-Iirot
  OTPOulun Työväen Palloilijat0:1Oulun LuistinseuraOLS
  FC VaajakoskiFC Vaajakoski0:0JS HerculesJS Hercules
matchday 6Mikkeli IIMikkelin Palloilijat II3:3Mikkelin Pallo-KissatPallo-Kissat
  Imatran PSImatran Palloseura1:2Peli-KarhutPeli-Karhut
  MYPAMyllykosken Pallo -474:1Kotajärven PalloKotajärven
  FC BlackbirdFC Blackbird Jyväskylä3:0Jyväskylän Seudun PalloseuraJPS
  KomeetatJyväskylän Komeetat2:1Keuruun PalloKeuruun
  HIFK IIHelsinki IFK II1:0FC KirkkonummiKirkkonummi
  EBKEsbo Bollklubb3:3Etelä-Espoon PalloEsPa
  LaaksolahtiLaaksolahden Jalkapalloseura2:1Kurvin VauhtiKurvin Vauhti
  LPSLaajasalon Palloseura0:1Helsingin PalloseuraHPS
  PonnistajatMalmin Ponnistajat0:4FC KontuFC Kontu
  ToTe IIToukolan Teräs II0:1SAPA HelsinkiSAPA Helsinki
  RiPSRiihimäen Palloseura3:0Puotinkylän ValttiValtti
  Puistolan Urh.Puistolan Urheilijat1:0Järvenpään Palloseura IIJäPS II
matchday 32MontanaMontana0:1Dobrudzha DobrichDob. Dobrich
  CSKA 1948 IICSKA 1948 II2:0Dunav RuseDunav
  Minyor PernikMinyor Pernik2:0Maritsa 1921 PlovdivMaritsa
  BelasitsaBelasitsa Petrich2:3SozopolSozopol
  EtarEtar Veliko Tarnovo3:0Spartak PlevenSpartak Pleven
  VitoshaVitosha Bistritsa1:0Ludogorets Razgrad IILudogorets II
  Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava1:0Litex LovechLitex Lovech
  Botev IIBotev Plovdiv II1:3KrumovgradKrumovgrad
matchday 33Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2:1Cherno More VarnaCherno More
  Hebar P.Hebar Pazardzhik3:1Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia
  KecskemétKecskeméti TE1:0Kisvárda FCKisvárda
  ZalaegerszegZalaegerszegi TE FC1:1Paksi FCPaksi FC
FinalMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina3:1MFK RuzomberokRuzomberok
final 2nd legZlate MoravceViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable3:01.FC Tatran PresovTatran Presov
matchday 34TSV KarethTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf0:2SpVgg OsterhofenOsterhofen
matchday 38FT SchweinfurtFT Schweinfurt1:1TSV KarlburgTSV Karlburg
matchday 24Hagen/UthledeFC Hagen/Uthlede2:2MTV Treubund LüneburgMTV TB Lbg.
matchday 26TSV EtelsenTSV Etelsen2:4TuS HarsefeldTuS Harsefeld
matchday 34FV EppelbornFV Eppelborn2:3FC 08 Homburg IIFC Homburg II
matchday 33VfR VoxtrupVfR Voxtrup2:2SV Bad RothenfeldeBad Rothenfelde
  GW MühlenGrün-Weiß Mühlen0:2SV HoldorfSV Holdorf
  Holthausen/B.SV Holthausen/Biene0:1FC Schüttorf 09FC Schüttorf 09
matchday 34SG 99 AndernachSG 99 Andernach1:2FV Hunsrückhöhe MorbachFV Morbach
  FriedrichstalFC Germania Friedrichstal1:4SV Waldhof Mannheim IIW. Mannheim II
matchday 33FV Biebrich 02FV Biebrich 023:2FC WaldbrunnFC Waldbrunn
  VfR FehlheimVfR Fehlheim1:2Hanauer SC 1960Hanauer SC 1960
matchday 28Penzliner SVPenzliner SV0:3FSV Einheit UeckermündeE. Ueckermünde
  Anker WismarFC Anker Wismar1:0SV WarnemündeWarnemünde
  Malchower SVMalchower SV 900:1Güstrower SC 09Güstrower SC
  Neubrandenburg1.FC Neubrandenburg 046:0FSV KühlungsbornKühlungsborn
matchday 35SC BernburgSC Bernburg1:101.FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II
  BW FarnstädtSV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt0:31.FC Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W.
  Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf3:2Fortuna MagdeburgFort. Magdeburg
  SSV GardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen2:1FSV Saxonia TangermündeTangermünde
  RW ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim2:0SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels
  CFC GermaniaCöthener FC Germania 031:2VfB 1906 SangerhausenSangerhausen
  Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1:0FSV Barleben 1911FSV Barleben
matchday 33FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch3:0FC AuggenFC Auggen
  FC 08 Villingen IIFC 08 Villingen II3:2FC 04 SingenFC 04 Singen
matchday 30Wacker CastropSV Wacker Obercastrop2:2Holzwickeder SCHolzwickeder SC
First RoundBanfieldCA BanfieldpostponedClub Atlético Argentino (Merlo)Arg. de Merlo
matchday 18GyE MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza2:1Argentino AgropecuarioAgropecuario
matchday 10Cincinnati 2FC Cincinnati 24:3 on pensAtlanta United 2ATL UTD 2
  Inter Miami IIInter Miami CF II0:1Orlando City BOrlando City B
  NYCFC IINew York City FC II3:1Toronto FC IIToronto FC II
  Revolution IINew England Revolution II2:0Columbus Crew 2Columbus 2
  North Texas SCNorth Texas SC5:7 on pensColorado Rapids 2Colorado 2
  San Jose IISan Jose Earthquakes II0:1Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2Vancouver 2
  Portland 2Portland Timbers 21:2St. Louis CITY SC 2St. Louis 2
Group BPatriotasBoyacá Patriotas FC2:30 AMCortuluáCortuluá
matchday 4FjölnirFjölnir Reykjavík6:0Thór AkureyriThór
  NjardvíkUMF Njardvík3:1Thróttur ReykjavíkThróttur
  GróttaÍF Grótta2:3UMF AftureldingAfturelding
  AegirKF Aegir1:3UMF SelfossSelfoss
  LeiknirLeiknir Reykjavík2:3ÍA AkranesÍA Akranes
  Dalvík/ReynirDalvík/Reynir2:2KFA AustfjardaKFA
  ÍRÍR Reykjavík7:0UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
matchday 17Sydney FC IISydney FC II1:2Marconi Stallions FCMarc. Stallions
  Wolves FCWollongong Wolves FC2:0Sutherland Sharks FCSutherland
matchday 15Oakleigh CannonOakleigh Cannons FC2:2Melbourne KnightsKnights
  Heidelberg Utd.Heidelberg United FC1:0Hume City FCHume City FC
matchday 27KF Tirana U21KF Tirana U211:2KF Vllaznia U21KF Vllaznia U21
matchday 15SuduvaFK Suduva Marijampole1:0FC Dziugas TelsiaiDziugas
matchday 10GomelFK Gomel2:0FK SmorgonFK Smorgon
  SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk7:3Belshina BobruiskBelshina
Semi-FinalsJS SaouraJS Saoura1:3ASO ChlefASO Chlef
matchday 22GaishTala'ea El Gaish0:2El Ahly CairoEl Ahly
matchday 29FACFloridsdorfer AC2:1SKN St. PöltenSKN St. Pölten
  Young VioletsYoung Violets Austria Wien0:0FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker
  Grazer AK 1902Grazer AK 19023:0SKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten
  Vorwärts SteyrSK Vorwärts Steyr1:0First Vienna FCFirst Vienna FC
  Rapid Wien IISK Rapid Wien II0:1FC Blau-Weiss LinzBlau Weiss Linz
  SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz3:1SV KapfenbergSV Kapfenberg
  Sturm Graz IISK Sturm Graz II4:2FC LieferingFC Liefering
  SV HornSV Horn0:2FC DornbirnFC Dornbirn
Group ACésar VallejoUniversidad César Vallejo2:3Botafogo de Futebol e RegatasBotafogo
Group BDanubio FCDanubio FC0:2Club GuaraníGuaraní
  HuracánCA Huracán2:2CS EmelecCS Emelec
Group CTacuary FBCTacuary Football Club0:4Club Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes
  Oriente P.Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero0:4Red Bull BragantinoRB Bragantino
Group HEstudiantesEstudiantes de Mérida1:5CD PalestinoPalestino
FinalDifferdange 03FC Differdange 034:2FC Marisca MerschMarisca Mersch
matchday 14Nea SalamisNea Salamina Famagusta3:2Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos N.
matchday 9FC Twenty 11FC Twenty 110:6Nelson Suburbs FCNelson Suburbs
matchday 17AD CantolaoAcademia Deportiva Cantolao1:1Deportivo GarcilasoDep. Garcilaso
  BohemiansBohemian Football Club0:0Shelbourne FCShelbourne
  Cork CityCork City FC1:0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
  Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United FC3:1University College DublinUCD
  St. Pat'sSt. Patrick's Athletic2:1Dundalk FCDundalk FC
matchday 16Bray WanderersBray Wanderers2:2Cobh Ramblers FCCobh Ramblers
  Galway UnitedGalway United FC3:1Athlone Town AFCAthlone Town
  Kerry FCKerry Football Club0:6Wexford FCWexford FC
  Treaty UnitedTreaty United0:3Finn HarpsFinn Harps
matchday 6Yangon UnitedYangon United4:0Mahar UnitedMahar United
  Hantharwady UtdHantharwady United1:0Dagon StarDagon Star
matchday 13Albirex N. (S)Albirex Niigata (S)6:2Balestier KhalsaBalestier Khals
matchday 42Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza1:1CD TenerifeCD Tenerife
matchday 37FC AnnecyFC Annecy1:0FC Girondins BordeauxG. Bordeaux
  SC BastiaSC Bastia1:1AC Le HavreAC Le Havre
  Quevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen Métropole1:3Amiens SCAmiens SC
  SM CaenSM Caen2:2AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
  Rodez AFRodez AF2:3Pau FCPau FC
  DijonDijon FCO1:1Paris FCParis FC
  FC SochauxFC Sochaux-Montbéliard0:1FC MetzFC Metz
  GuingampEA Guingamp2:0Chamois Niortais FCChamois Niort
  Valenciennes FCValenciennes FC1:0Grenoble Foot 38Grenoble
  Stade LavalloisStade Lavallois2:0Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique
matchday 34Le Puy FootLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne2:2FC BorgoBorgo
  CS SedanCS Sedan-Ardennes0:3FC Villefranche-BeaujolaisFC Villefranche
  Red Star FCRed Star FC2:0Stade BriochinStade Briochin
  Bourg-en-BresseFootball Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 013:3AS Nancy-LorraineAS Nancy
  US AvranchesUS Avranches2:1SO CholetSO Cholet
  FC MartiguesFC Martigues4:3FC Versailles 78FC Versailles
  US OrléansUS Orléans1:2US ConcarneauConcarneau
  Le Mans FCLe Mans FC2:3USL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque
  Paris 13 Atl.Paris 13 Atletico2:3LB ChâteaurouxLB Châteauroux
matchday 33Alania Vl.Alania Vladikavkaz3:1Baltika KaliningradBaltika
matchday 34Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC2:2FC FamalicãoFamalicão
  VizelaFC Vizela1:2Sporting CPSporting CP
  FeirenseCD Feirense4:1SC União TorreenseTorreense
matchday 22SK PoltavaSK Poltava1:2Dinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod
  SkorukFK Skoruk0:0Bukovyna ChernivtsiBukovyna
  Girnyk-SportGirnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni1:0FSK MariupolFSK Mariupol
  Chernigiv-ShVSMFK Chernigiv-ShVSM0:2PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-FrankivskPrykarpattya
matchday 28Jihlava U19FC Vysocina Jihlava U192:0FC Banik Ostrava U19Ostrava U19
  Hr. Kralove U19FC Hradec Kralove U192:1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Budejovice U19
matchday 9Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF2:3Hvidovre IFHvidovre
  FC FredericiaFC Fredericia4:0Hilleröd FodboldHilleröd F
  Fremad AmagerBK Fremad Amager4:3Nyköbing FCNyköbing FC
  Hobro IKHobro IK0:2HB KögeHB Köge
matchday 33SandecjaSandecja Nowy Sacz0:3Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie
  Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia1:1LKS LodzLKS Lodz
matchday 9AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna0:0GAIS GöteborgGAIS
  Östers IFÖsters IF2:1Landskrona BoISLandskrona
  TarazFK Taraz3:3Akademia Ontustik ShymkentAkad. Ontustik
  YelimayYelimay Semey7:0FK EkibastuzFK Ekibastuz
  Aktobe IIFK Aktobe II0:3FC Khan TengriKhan Tengri
matchday 12OKMK OlmaliqFC OKMK Olmaliq3:1FC BuxoroFC Buxoro
  QizilqumFC Qizilqum1:1Neftchi FerganaNeftchi
matchday 10YuniredYunired Samarkand0:4Lokomotiv TashkentLoko Tashkent
matchday 33Gornik Polk.Gornik Polkowice2:0Polonia WarsawPol. Warsaw
matchday 28WSC Hertha WelsWSC Hertha Wels5:0Wolfsberger AC IIWolfsberg II
  Union GurtenUnion Gurten2:1Deutschlandsberger SCDeutschlandsbg.
  DSV LeobenDSV Leoben2:1Union VöcklamarktVöcklamarkt
  SK TreibachSK Treibach3:2SAK KlagenfurtSAK Klagenfurt
  Bad Gleichenb.TuS Bad Gleichenberg4:1SC WeizSC Weiz
  SV Ried IISV Ried II1:0SC KalsdorfSC Kalsdorf
  AllerheiligenSV Allerheiligen0:2USV St. Anna/AigenSt. Anna/Aigen
matchday 38Schweinfurt 051.FC Schweinfurt 052:1SpVgg UnterhachingUnterhaching
  TSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach1:4SV Viktoria AschaffenburgAschaffenburg
  Holst. Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II3:5FC St. Pauli IISt. Pauli II
matchday 34FSV Mainz 05 II1.FSV Mainz 05 II0:1VfB Stuttgart IIStuttgart II
Quarter-FinalsEfeler 09 SFKEfeler 09 Spor FK1:0Artvin HopasporArtvin Hopaspor
  B. Yeni CarsiBeyoglu Yeni Carsi FK2:1Cankaya FKCankaya FK
matchday 30SR DonaufeldSR Donaufeld2:3FC Marchfeld DonauauenFC Marchfeld
  DrassburgASV Drassburg3:0ASK-BSC Bruck/LeithaBruck/L.
  SC Neusiedl/SeeSC Neusiedl/See4:01. Wiener Neustädter SCWiener Neustadt
  TWL ElektraTWL Elektra0:1ASV SiegendorfSiegendorf
  TraiskirchenFCM Traiskirchen7:0FC MauerwerkMauerwerk
  Scheiblingkir.USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth1:1Wiener Sport-ClubWiener SC
matchday 7Admira DornbirnSC Admira Dornbirn-Rot-Weiß RankweilRankweil
  A. SalzburgSV Austria Salzburg2:2SV KuchlKuchl
  USK AnifUSK Anif5:2UFC HalleinUFC Hallein
  St. JohannTSV St. Johann2:1SV SeekirchenSeekirchen
  Kolding IFKolding IF1:0Thisted FCThisted FC
matchday 30FC BassecourtFC Bassecourt1:4SC DornachSC Dornach
  FC Thun U21FC Thun U212:2SR DelémontSR Delémont
final 1st legLD AlajuelenseLD Alajuelense1:0Deportivo SaprissaSaprissa
matchday 37FC GießenFC Gießen1:0TSV Eintracht StadtallendorfStadtallendorf
  Türk. Friedbg.Türk Gücü Friedberg4:3SV Rot-Weiss WalldorfRW Walldorf
matchday 28Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck2:1FC HürthFC Hürth
matchday 34Vict. ClarholzVictoria Clarholz2:0Preußen Münster IIPr. Münster II
  SpVgg VredenSpVgg Vreden2:4ASC 09 DortmundASC 09 Dortmund
matchday 12FV Engers 07FV Engers 071:2TuS MechtersheimMechtersheim
  Elversberg IISV 07 Elversberg II0:4TuS KirchbergTuS Kirchberg
matchday 33U. FürstenwaldeFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:3Rostocker FC 1895Rostocker FC
matchday 27SV BW ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau2:4FC GrimmaFC Grimma
matchday 30GerasdorfSV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf5:0WAF BrigittenauWAF Brigittenau
  1980 WienFC 1980 Wien1:1SC MannswörthMannswörth
  Post SVPost SV Wien1:2SK Slovan HACSlovan HAC
  WienerbergSV Wienerberg2:31. Simmeringer SCSimmering
  SV SchwechatSV Schwechat1:4Union MauerUnion Mauer
matchday 27Waidhofen/T.SV Waidhofen/Thaya1:0SC ZwettlZwettl
  KilbSCU Kilb5:0ASK MannersdorfMannersdorf
  SchremsASV Schrems2:0ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn
  HaitzendorfSV Haitzendorf2:1SC OrtmannSC Ortmann
group B5Gr. Fürth U17SpVgg Greuther Fürth U170:4FC Carl Zeiss Jena U17CZ Jena U17
matchday 28Leithaprodersd.SV Leithaprodersdorf3:2SV SchattendorfSchattendorf
 
SC/ESV ParndorfSC/ESV Parndorf3:0ASK HoritschonHoritschon
  RudersdorfUSV Rudersdorf0:2SV OberwartOberwart
  DeutschkreutzFC Deutschkreutz3:1UFC Markt AllhauMarkt Allhau
  St. Martin/M.Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis2:1Union OstermiethingOstermiething
  EdelweißUnion Edelweiß Linz10:1FC WelsFC Wels
  ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt2:2Union WeißkirchenWeißkirchen
  FC JudenburgFC Judenburg5:0SC LiezenLiezen
  FrauentalSV Frauental1:3ASK VoitsbergASK Voitsberg
  ASK KöflachASK Köflach1:2TUS Heiligenkreuz am WaasenHeiligenkreuz
  MettersdorfUSV Mettersdorf2:1SC Bruck/MurBruck/Mur
  FehringUFC Fehring3:2FC GamlitzFC Weinland GamlitzFC Gamlitz
  LebringSV Lebring1:2SV WildonWildon
  GnasUSV Gnas4:1SV Lafnitz IILafnitz II
  IlzIlzer SV2:2SK FürstenfeldFürstenfeld
matchday 32SC LandskronSC Landskron1:1ATUS FerlachATUS Ferlach
  SV FeldkirchenSV Feldkirchen0:1ATSV WolfsbergATSV Wolfsberg
  SV KraigSV Kraig0:1ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt
  St.Andrä/WAC 1cSG SK St. Andrä/WAC Juniors 1c3:1SK Maria SaalSK Maria Saal
  FC LendorfFC Lendorf1:1SVG BleiburgSVG Bleiburg
  KAC 1909Klagenfurter AC 19090:2VST VölkermarktVST Völkermarkt
matchday 28A. Lustenau IISC Austria Lustenau II4:1FC HardFC Hard
  BezauVfB Bezau1:2FC HöchstHöchst
matchday 12AKA Austria U18AKA Austria Wien U184:0AKA Wolfsberger AC U18AKA WAC U18
matchday 25AKA SV Ried U18AKA SV Ried U182:2AKA Burgenland U18Burgenland U18
matchday 12AKA Austria U16AKA Austria Wien U166:1AKA Wolfsberger AC U16AKA WAC U16
matchday 25AKA SV Ried U16AKA SV Ried U162:2AKA Burgenland U16Burgenland U16
matchday 15DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils5:2FS JelgavaJelgava
  RFSRFS0:0Riga FCRiga
matchday 9Binh Dinh FCTopenland Binh Dinh FC1:1Thep Xanh Nam Dinh FCNam Dinh FC
  CAHN FCCong An Ha Noi FC2:1Song Lam Nghe An FCSLNA FC
  Hai Phong FCHai Phong FC2:1Khanh Hoa FCKhanh Hoa FC
matchday 10Dordoi BishkekFK Dordoi Bishkek1:0FK Abdysh-Ata KantAbdysh-Ata Kant
  Alay OshFK Alay Osh1:0Muras United Dzhalal-AbadDzhalal-Abad
matchday 34FC VanFC Van3:0FC Shirak GyumriShirak Gyumri
  BKMA YerevanBKMA Yerevan1:1FC Pyunik YerevanPyunik Yerevan
matchday 33MIKA AshtarakMIKA Ashtarak1:1FC West ArmeniaWest Armenia
matchday 10Torns IFTorns IF1:1BK OlympicBK Olympic
  Ängelholms FFÄngelholms FF0:2Lunds BKLunds BK
matchday 32MedeamaMedeama SC2:1King Faisal FCKing Faisal
matchday 34Cesena U19Cesena Primavera2:5Bologna PrimaveraBologna U19
First Round 2nd legAlmere CityAlmere City FC3:1 AETFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
final 1st leg
Tigres UANLTigres UANL0:0Deportivo GuadalajaraChivas
Qualifying RoundSüdtirolFC Südtirol1:0Reggina 1914Reggina
First RoundBodrumsporBodrumspor3:1GöztepeGöztepe
  SakaryasporSakaryaspor0:1 AETEyüpsporEyüpspor
Group ANew Zealand U20New Zealand U200:5Argentina U20Argentina U20
  Uzbekistan U20Uzbekistan U202:0Guatemala U20Guatemala U20
Group BSlovakia U20Slovakia U200:2United States U20USA U20
  Ecuador U20Ecuador U209:0Fiji U20Fiji U20
matchday 18Sheikh RusselSheikh Russel KC4:6Bashundhara KingsBashund. Kings
  MohammedanMohammedan SC (Dhaka)1:1Abahani Limited DhakaAbahani Ltd.
  Chittagong Aba.Chittagong Abahani1:0Azampur FC UttaraAFC Uttara
matchday 5Bengaluru U.FC Bengaluru United1:0United SCUnited SC
  Delhi FCDelhi FC3:1Ambernath United Atlanta FC Ambernath Utd.

Select date

Today

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Beto Avila
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: €250k
    Fee:loan transfer
    Houston Dynamo FC
     
    Charleston Battery
  • Ahmad Nufiandani
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: €175k
    Fee:free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    Dewa United FC
  • Danilo Cardoso
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: €150k
    Fee:free transfer
    Athletic Club
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Walter
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Afogados da Ingazeira Futebol Clube
     
    Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS)
  • Pará
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
     
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Edson Magal
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE)
     
    Associação Desportiva Leônico (BA)
  • Kaique
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    São José Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    GE Bagé
  • Gerson Silva
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    Patriotas Futebol Clube
  • Caíque Souza
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Alagoinhas AC
     
    Galícia Esporte Clube (BA)
  • Mateusz Supryn
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    KFK Kópavogur
     
    RB Keflavík
  • Vitor Luiz
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Barcelona Futebol Clube
     
    GE Bagé
  • Durma Maniongui
    Age: 18 Years  Congo
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    JS de Talangai
     
    Energetik-BGU Minsk
  • Willian Daltro
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Associação Atlética Maguary
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Cleidson Pink
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube (RO)
     
    Santos Futebol Clube (AP)
  • Darko Ilic
    Age: 19 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
     
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2
  • Dodô
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Nova Venécia FC
     
    AA Portuguesa
  • Tony Love
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Baré Esporte Clube
     
    Nação Esportes Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Marquinhos Acreano
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    SC Humaitá
     
    Trem DC
  • Wendel
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20
     
    Jabaquara Atlético Clube (SP)
  • Malcolm Tsuyoshi Moyo
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee:loan transfer
    Hosei University
     
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • Otto Ohvo
    Age: 19 Years  Finland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:loan transfer
    Turun Palloseura
     
    Pallo-Iirot
  • Juuso Polvi
    Age: 18 Years  Finland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Oulun Luistinseura
     
    Rovaniemen Palloseura
  • Hugo Freitas
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Ferroviário AC
     
    Galícia Esporte Clube (BA)
  • Márcio Júnior
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    União Frederiquense de Futebol (RS)
  • Gustavo Henrique
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    São José Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
  • Roope Sankari
    Age: 17 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Oulun Luistinseura
     
    Rovaniemen Palloseura
  • Caetano
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    SC Humaitá
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Sorbara
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:free transfer
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
     
    Clube Andraus Brasil (PR)
  • Yoshiki Takahashi
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee:loan transfer
    Hosei University
     
    Kataller Toyama
  • Rodrigo Amaral
    Age: 26 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: €400k
    Fee:?
    Club Plaza Colonia
     
    Club Jorge Wilstermann
  • Mohamad Kdouh
    Age: 25 Years  Lebanon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: €325k
    Fee:?
    Al-Ahed
     
    Safa Beirut SC
  • Robinho
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: €250k
    Fee:?
    Avaí FC
     
    Paysandu SC
  • Mohammad Al-Marmour
    Age: 27 Years  Syria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: €250k
    Fee:?
    Manama Club
     
    Al-Ahed
  • Laércio
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: €150k
    Fee:?
    Akhaa Al-Ahly SC
     
    Sport Club Gaúcho (RS)
  • Santiago Sandoval
    Age: 21 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: €150k
    Fee:loan transfer
    Unknown
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Juan
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: €150k
    Fee:loan transfer
    Unknown
     
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
  • João Pedro
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: €100k
    Fee:loan transfer
    Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    AA Aparecidense
  • Win Naing Tun
    Age: 23 Years  Myanmar
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: €100k
    Fee:?
    Yangon United
     
    Borneo FC Samarinda
  • Renan
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: €100k
    Fee:?
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Won-cheol Choe
    Age: 28 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Seoul Nowon United
     
    Chuncheon Citizen
  • Guilherme Silva
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:loan transfer
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) U20
     
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
  • Darlan
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Esporte Clube Passo Fundo (RS)
  • Victor Jenné
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
     
    Clube Atletico Carlos Renaux
  • Matheus Lima
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:loan transfer
    Capivariano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • André da Silva Lima
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Náuas Esporte Clube
     
    SC Humaitá
  • Júnior Conceição
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Guarany Sporting Club (CE)
     
    Sousa EC
  • Akenaton Empa
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Skedsmo FK
     
    Grorud IL II
  • Gabriel José
    Age: 17 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
     
    Clube Atletico Carlos Renaux
  • Zé Romário
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee:?
    Sociedade Esportiva Matonense (SP)
     
    Associação Desportiva Jequié
  • Alexandre
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee:loan transfer
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC) U20
     
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)