Refresh - 8:42:56 AM
Peru 4:1 El Salvador
Mexico 2:3 Colombia
matchday 28
Santos FC 2:0 Athletico-PR
First Round Coleraine FC YL 8:30 PM FK Pobeda YL
matchday 2 FC Inter 5:00 PM FC Haka
matchday 2 SJK Seinäjoki 5:00 PM KuPS
matchday 2 Helsinki IFK 5:00 PM Ilves
matchday 2 FC Lahti 5:00 PM VPS
matchday 2 IFK Mariehamn 5:30 PM AC Oulu
matchday 35 Atlanta 3:1 Chaco For Ever
Quarter-Finals
Independiente 9:00 PM CA Talleres
matchday 7 Seattle postponed Cincinnati
matchday 4 Jocoro postponed L.A. Firpo
matchday 4 CD Platense 11:15 PM CD Dragón
matchday 4 CD Águila 11:30 PM Chalatenango
matchday 9 Royal Pari 9:00 PM Always Ready
matchday 15 Raya2 0:3 Min. Zacatecas
matchday 15 Tlaxcala 1:0 Pumas Tabasco
Line-ups Cimarrones 4:05 AM Correcaminos
Second Round KF Butrinti 3:00 PM FK Dinamo
Second Round KS Lushnja 3:00 PM KF Tërbuni
Second Round Shkumbini Peqin 3:00 PM KF Egnatia
Second Round KS Burreli 3:00 PM FK Tomori Berat
Second Round FK Veleçiku 3:00 PM KF Tirana
matchday 31 Las Vegas 4:00 AM Monterey Bay
matchday 11 Bo'ness United 8:45 PM Civil Service
matchday 11 Dalbeattie Star 8:45 PM East Kilbride
matchday 11 East Stirling 8:45 PM Spartans
matchday 11 Edinburgh Uni 8:45 PM Berwick Rangers
matchday 11 Gretna 8:45 PM Gala Fairydean
matchday 11 Tranent JFC 8:45 PM Cal. Braves
matchday 11 Stirling Uni 8:45 PM Cowdenbeath
Third Round Naestved BK 6:00 PM Silkeborg IF
Group Stage Ural 2:00 PM Torpedo Moscow
Group Stage Khimki 4:30 PM Loko Moscow
Group Stage Orenburg 4:30 PM Dynamo Moscow
Group Stage CSKA Moscow 7:00 PM Sochi
Group Stage Krasnodar 7:00 PM Pari NN
matchday 4 Police Tero FC 12:30 PM Port FC
matchday 20 Kuala Lumpur 3:00 PM Sarawak United
Third Round Tromsdalen 6:00 PM Bryne FK
matchday 24 KS FC 9:00 AM HLJ Ice City
matchday 24 QD Hainiu 9:30 AM BJ BSU
matchday 24 ZB Cuju 9:30 AM SX Chang'an At.
matchday 7 Carl Zeiss Jena 7:00 PM Energie Cottbus
matchday 12 TSV Havelse 8:00 PM Blau-Weiß Lohne
matchday 12 Alianza FC 1:0 San Miguelito
matchday 12 San Francisco 1:1 Universitario
matchday 6 CZ Jena U17 2:4 U. Berlin U17
matchday 4 Aprilia 0:2 Sorrento