Matches Sep 27, 2022

  Portugal U1710:00 AMNorway U16
  Hungary U212:00 PMLithuania U21
  Libya-Mali
  Poland U21-Latvia U21
  Brunei4:00 AMLaos
  Chile U207:00 AMMorocco U20
  Norway U177:00 AMAustria U18
  Vietnam8:00 AMIndia
  Romania U2110:00 AMNetherlands U21
  Sweden U1910:30 AMNorway U18
  USA U1911:00 AMScotland U19
  Italy U2011:30 AMSwitzerland U20
  Honduras11:30 AMGuatemala
  England U2012:00 PMAustralia U20
  Spain U2112:30 PMNorway U21
  Türkiye U211:00 PMGeorgia U21
  Bulgaria U212:00 PMSerbia U21
  Portugal U152:30 PMTürkiye U15
  Austria U212:30 PMWales U21
  England U212:45 PMGermany U21
  Russia2:45 PMBosnia
  Israel3:00 PMMalta
  Nicaragua-Ghana
  Egypt-Liberia
  U. A. E.-Venezuela
  Iran-Senegal
  Canada12:00 PMUruguay
  Bahrain12:00 PMPanama
  Qatar1:00 PMChile
  Saudi Arabia1:00 PMUSA
  Ivory Coast2:00 PMGuinea
 
Brazil2:30 PMTunisia
  Paraguay3:00 PMMorocco
  Algeria3:00 PMNigeria
  Jamaica8:00 PMArgentina
  Peru8:00 PMEl Salvador
 
Mexico10:00 PMColombia
 
Japan7:55 AMEcuador
  Mexico U207:00 PMPeru U20
  Colombia U207:00 PMDominican U20
  Azerbaijan U2111:00 AMMoldova U21
  South Korea-Cameroon
  Uzbekistan-Costa Rica
  Kyrgyzstan-Lebanon
  Nepal-Bangladesh
 
Indonesia-Curaçao
matchday 28
Santos FC8:00 PMAthletico-PR
Group 2Portugal2:45 PMSpain
  Switzerland2:45 PMCzechia
Group 1Ukraine2:45 PMScotland
  Ireland2:45 PMArmenia
Group 2Albania2:45 PMIceland
Group 4Norway2:45 PMSerbia
  Sweden2:45 PMSlovenia
Group 2Greece2:45 PMN. Ireland
  Kosovo2:45 PMCyprus
Second RoundInegölspor6:00 AMAgri 1970 Spor
  Ankaraspor7:30 AMKepez Belediye
  Z. Kömürspor7:30 AMGümüshanespor
  Somaspor8:00 AMEfeler 09 SFK
  Kocaelispor8:00 AMAyvalikgücü Bld
  Balikesirspor10:30 AMHacettepe 1945
  NK Borinci10:00 AMDinamo Zagreb
matchday 6Hofherrnweiler12:30 PMTSV Berg
Quarter-FinalsBanfield3:00 PMGodoy Cruz
matchday 35Atlanta6:00 PMChaco For Ever
matchday 7SeattlepostponedCincinnati
matchday 4Santa Tecla6:00 PMAlianza FC
  Jocoro6:00 PML.A. Firpo
  CD Águila6:00 PMChalatenango
  Atl. Marte6:00 PMFAS
  Once Deportivo6:00 PMADI Metapán
  CD Platense6:00 PMCD Dragón
matchday 14CBJ Cali4:00 PMAtlético FC
  Deportivo Pasto8:00 PMCortuluá
matchday 15Raya26:05 PMMin. Zacatecas
  Tlaxcala8:05 PMPumas Tabasco
  Cimarrones10:05 PMCorrecaminos
matchday 20Zalgiris12:00 PMSuduva
Fourth RoundDumbravita7:30 AMACSM Poli Iasi
  Ripensia9:00 AMFC U Craiova
  Soimii Lipova9:30 AMFC Buzau
  CSA Steaua11:45 AMChindia
  Axiopolis12:00 PMMinaur
matchday 31Las Vegas10:00 PMMonterey Bay
matchday 9The New Saints2:45 PMFlint Town
  Haverfordwest2:45 PMCardiff Met
  Newtown2:45 PMBala
  Penybont2:45 PMPontypridd
  Caernarfon2:45 PMConnah's Quay
  Aberystwyth3:00 PMAirbus UK
matchday 11Broomhill2:45 PMCumbernauld CFC
  Buxton2:45 PMKidderminster
  Hereford2:45 PMLeamington
  Fylde2:45 PMSpennymoor Town
  Chorley2:45 PMChester
  Kettering2:45 PMKing's Lynn
  Telford Utd2:45 PMBrackley
  Curzon Ashton2:45 PMScarborough Athletic
  Alfreton2:45 PMPeterb Sports
  Darlington2:45 PMBlyth Spartans
  Banbury2:45 PMGloucester
  Farsley2:45 PMBoston Utd
  Hungerford2:45 PMHampton & Rich.
  Concord Rangers2:45 PMWorthing
  Oxford City2:45 PMEbbsfleet
  Dartford2:45 PMEastbourne
  Taunton Town2:45 PMBath City
  Braintree2:45 PMSt Albans City
  Farnborough2:45 PMChelmsford
  Welling Utd.2:45 PMDover Athletic
  Cheshunt2:45 PMDulwich Hamlet
  Hemel2:45 PMTonbridge
  Weymouth FC2:45 PMHavant & Water.
  Chippenham2:45 PMSlough
Round of 16Liverpool FC2:30 PMWanderers
  Cerrito6:00 PMMvd City Torque
matchday 17Tammeka U179:00 AMTJK Legion U17
matchday 4Grimsby Town2:45 PMCarlisle United
matchday 7Dundela FC2:45 PMAnnagh United
matchday 24GX PG Haliao3:00 AMJX Beidamen
  SH JD Huilong7:30 AMQD Youth Island
matchday 11Trayal6:00 PMFK Indjija
  IMT Belgrad6:00 PMFK Loznica
  Graficar6:00 PMSloboda Uzice
  Zelez. PancevopostponedMacva
  ZlatiborpostponedRadnicki Srem
  Jedinstvo Ub6:00 PMRad Belgrade
  RFK Novi Sad6:00 PMMetalac
  Rad6:00 PMVrsac
Quarter-FinalsFCA Walldorf1:00 PMWaldh. Mannheim
matchday 15Grecia4:00 PMHerediano
matchday 12Herrera FC5:00 PMAtl. Chiriquí
  Alianza FC7:15 PMSan Miguelito
  San Francisco9:00 PMUniversitario
matchday 2HEBC Hamburg1:00 PMTSV Sasel
matchday 1AKA Klafu U1811:00 AMStmk.-Sturm U18
matchday 29Daugavpils9:00 AMRFS
matchday 6Persipura2:15 AMPutra Delta
  Sulut United3:15 AMPersewar
  Bekasi City4:15 AMNusantara Utd.
  Persikab4:15 AMPersijap
  Persekat4:15 AMPSCS
  PSIM Yogyakarta4:30 AMPersela
  Karo United5:00 AMSriwijaya FC
  Gresik United7:30 AMPersipa
matchday 5US Corticella9:00 AMMezzolara
matchday 4Poggibonsi11:30 AMOrvietana
Group 1Poland U209:15 AMPortugal U20
  Greece U1912:30 PMCzechia U19
  Andorra U1912:30 PMSwitzerland U19
Group 12Slovakia U1910:00 AMGermany U19
  Armenia U1910:00 AMBelarus U19
Group 13Moldova U191:30 PMN. Ireland U19
  Slovenia U191:30 PMNetherlands U19
Group 2Bulgaria U1910:00 AMTürkiye U19
  Luxembourg U1910:00 AMAzerbaijan U19
Group 4Hungary U191:00 PMIreland U19
  Gibraltar U191:00 PMWales U19
Group 5Poland U198:00 AMItaly U19
  Estonia U198:00 AMBosnia U19
Group 6Romania U1911:00 AMAustria U19
  Lithuania U1911:00 AMLatvia U19
Group 7Belgium U1910:00 AMSpain U19
group 9Denmark U198:00 AMEngland U19
  Montenegro U198:00 AMGeorgia U19
Play Off 2st legUkraine U2111:30 AMSlovakia U21
  Denmark U2112:00 PMCroatia U21
  Czechia U2112:00 PMIceland U21
  Israel U211:15 PMIreland U21

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Date of birth: Sep 27, 1992 
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: $27.50m
    Arsenal FC
    Age:30 years

Coach birthdays

  • Date of birth: Sep 27, 1973 
    Function: Manager
    Unknown
    Age:49 years